Basketball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Ellis
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
11/9/201912:00 PMEllisWaKeeney PurpleEllis Old High SchoolLost 4 -21
11/23/20199:00 AMEllisWaKeeney GoldTCHS New Gym 
11/23/201910:00 AMWaKeeney PurpleEllisTCHS New Gym 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Hoxie1.00.04221.000
Quinter1.00.032121.000
Hill City1.00.02121.000
Grinnell2.00.01831.000
WaKeeney Purple2.02.056540.500
Stockton1.01.034360.500
WaKeeney Gold0.04.020970.000
Ellis0.01.04210.000