Co-ed Softball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - 10 Jerks & A Squirt
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/11/20223:30 PM10 Jerks & A SquirtJager BombersSouth Ball Park--East FieldWon 17-8
9/18/20223:30 PMWK Ballers10 Jerks & A SquirtSouth Ball Park--East FieldWon 11-2
9/18/20226:00 PM10 Jerks & A SquirtTwisted AcesSouth Ball Park--West FieldLost 15-24
9/25/20223:30 PMI’d Hit That10 Jerks & A SquirtSouth Ball Park--West FieldLost 15-17
9/25/20226:00 PM10 Jerks & A SquirtAmerican OutlawsSouth Ball Park--West FieldWon 11-8
10/2/20226:00 PMWK Ballers10 Jerks & A SquirtSouth Ball Park--East Field 
10/2/20227:15 PM10 Jerks & A SquirtBrew CrewSouth Ball Park--East Field 
10/9/20223:30 PMI’d Hit That10 Jerks & A SquirtSouth Ball Park--West Field 
10/9/20224:45 PM10 Jerks & A SquirtJager BombersSouth Ball Park--East Field 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Brew Crew6.00.0107401.000
I’d Hit That6.00.0103431.000
10 Jerks & A Squirt3.02.069590.600
Jager Bombers3.03.070900.500
WK Ballers1.04.054770.200
Twisted Aces1.05.0601130.167
American Outlaws0.06.051920.000