Baseball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Hill City
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
6/4/20246:30 PMTrego Gray (Old 40 Auto Care)Hill CityHill City Ballpark Red FieldLost 5 -12
6/6/20246:30 PMHill CityHoxie RedHoxie Ballpark--North Field 
6/13/20246:30 PMTrego Black (McDonald's)Hill CityHill City Ballpark Red Field 
6/18/20246:30 PMHill CityQuinter White (Nutrien Ag)Quinter West Ballfield 
6/25/20246:30 PMQuinter Red (The Bank)Hill CityHill City Ballpark Red Field 
6/27/20246:30 PMHill CityHoxie BlackHoxie Ballpark--North Field 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Trego Gray (Old 40 Auto Care)2.00.026101.000
Trego Black (McDonald's)1.00.01431.000
Hoxie Red0.00.0001.000
Quinter White (Nutrien Ag)0.00.0001.000
Hill City0.01.05120.000
Quinter Red (The Bank)0.01.05140.000
Hoxie Black0.01.03140.000